Ahnenliste Anja Rau – Teilliste Sudeten

Stand: 08.04.2017

 

 

 

BRAUN

 

VII        221                  Maria Elisabeth

                                   * Knönitz, ~ Udritsch 26.08.1778

 

oo Sichlau 27.01.1801 Johann Michael TAUSCH, * Sichlau 09.10.1767, + ebs. 29.10.1834, [] 31.10.1834, Urs. … der Gedärme

 

VIII       442                  Wenzel

 

                                   oo Catharina NN

 

 

 

BRÖCKL

 

V          53                    Thekla

                                   */~ Lochotin 03.10.1840

 

                                   oo Lochotin 11.11.1856 Anton SEIFERT, * Gässing 16.08.1831

 

VI         106                  Franz, Bauer in Lochotin Nr. 34

                                   * um 1812, +/[] Lochotin 17./19.10.1841, Urs. Au…marksentzündung

 

oo Lochotin 15.11.1836 Rosalia THIEL, * Lochotin 02.09.1810, + Lochotin 18.02.1878

 

VII        212                  Wenzel

                                   * um 1778, +/[] Lochotin 04./06.02.1838, Urs. Lungensucht

 

oo M. Anna KNIES, * Troppau Nr. 79 um 1781, */[] Lochotin 23./25.01.1867, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

 

 

DENCKH

 

IX         827                  Anna Maria

                                   * um 1718, + Kosterschan 05.12.1771

 

oo Kosterschan 16.11.1734 Nicolaus PLEYER, ~ Kosterschan 10.09.1713, + ebd. 09.11.1771

 

X          1.654                Johann

 

 

 

DRIEßL

 

VIII       397                  Barbara

 

                                   oo Anton EYKUM

 

 

 

 

 

EYDKUM / EYKUM / EIDKUM /EIKUM

 

VI         99                    Katharina

* Linz 13.07.1813, + Kosterschan 14.02.1873, [] Nahorscheditz 16.02.1873, Urs. Wassersucht

 

oo Nahorscheditz 01.02.1831 Anton Joseph HAHNAUER, * Girschen 18.11.1806

 

VII        198                  Johann

                                   * um 1752, + Kosterschan 28.01.1835, [] Nahorscheditz 30.01.1835

 

II. oo Linz 04.08.1812 Theresia STÖR, * um 1776, + Kosterschan 27.02.1870, [] Nahorscheditz 01.03.1870, Urs. Marasmus

 

VIII       396                  Anton

 

                                   oo Barbara DRIEßL

 

 

FABLIN

 

X         1.661                Maria

 

oo Nahorscheditz 21.02.1700 Johann ROTH, + Liebkowitz vor 1732

 

 

 

GÜNZL I

 

VI         103                  Katharina

                                   */~ Kosterschan 28.05.1812

 

                                   oo Kosterschan 25.10.1836 Joseph NASSLER, * Tiss bei Pladen 27.01.1805

 

VII        206                  Joseph, Maurergeselle, Kosterschan Nr. 2

* Kosterschan 30.12.1784, + ebd. 02.04.1839, [] Nahorscheditz 04.04.1839, Urs. Leberentzündung

 

oo Nahorscheditz 02.07.1811 Katharina GÜNZL, * Nahorscheditz 10.02.1785, + Kosterschan 27.02.1857, [] Nahorscheditz 01.03.1857, Urs. Abzehrung

 

VIII       412                  Sebastian, Schuhmachermeister in Kosterschan Nr. 2

* um 1738, + Kosterschan 13.12.1814, [] Nahorscheditz 15.12.1814, Urs. Lungensucht

 

oo Nahorscheditz 22.11.1773 Franziska PLEYER, */~ Kosterschan 06.04.1747, + Kosterschan 15.06.1810, [] Nahorscheditz 17.06.1810, Urs. Lungensucht

 

 

GÜNZL II / KINTZL / KINZL

 

VII        207                  Katharina

* Nahorscheditz 10.02.1785, + Kosterschan 27.02.1857, [] Nahorscheditz 01.03.1857, Urs. Abzehrung

 

oo Nahorscheditz 02.07.1811 Joseph GÜNZL, * Kosterschan 30.12.1784, + ebd. 02.04.1839, [] Nahorscheditz 04.04.1839, Urs. Leberentzündung

 

VIII       414                  Johann, Schuhmachermeister in Nahorscheditz Nr. 8

                                   * um 1740, +/# Nahorscheditz 20./23.11.1806, Urs. Blutsturz

           

oo Anna Dorothea ROTH, * um 1742, + Nahorscheditz 26.12.1800, Urs. Abzehrung

 

 

HAHNAUER

 

I           3                      Sigrid Gudrun

                                  

                                   oo Malte Siegbert RAU

 

II          6                      Franz Anton Ludwig

                                   * Kosterschan

 

                                   oo Lisa Emma DIECKMANN

 

III          12                    Ludwig

                                   * Kosterschan 30.05.1900, + Gardelegen 26.12.1967, # Gehrendorf

 

oo Waltsch 28.04.1928 Juliana SEIFERT, * Groß Lubigau 05.03.1907, + Gehrendorf 18.12.1983, # Gehrendorf

 

IV         24                    Franz

                                   * Kosterschan 10.06.1864, + ebd. 09.07.1930

 

oo Nahorscheditz 26.02.1889 Anna TSCHERNACH, * Kosterschan 03.04.1861, + ebd. 17.03.1920

 

V          49                    Franziska

                                   * Kosterschan 01.03.1834, + ebd. 28.08.1910

 

VI         98                    Anton Joseph

                                   * Girschen 18.11.1806

 

oo Nahorscheditz 01.02.1831 Katharina EYDKUM, * Linz 13.07.1813, + Kosterschan 14.02.1873

 

VII        196                  Johann

*/~ Skytal 11.08.1768, + Girschen 01.02.1835, [] Waltsch 03.02.1835, Urs. Gehirnentzündung

 

oo Girschen 11.02.1793 Maria Anna KRAL, * Girschen 29.09.1773, + ebd. 09.04.1846, [] Waltsch 11.04.1846, Urs. Lungenlähmung

 

VIII       392                  Peter

 

                                   oo Katharina POPP, verm. diese: */~ Waltsch 24./25.03.1738

 

 

KLIEBER I

 

VII        201                  Theresia

                                   */~ Mokowitz 25.03.1782, +/[] Mokrau 10./13.11.1813, Urs. Nervenfieber

 

oo Mokowitz 24.05.1803 Johann Georg TSCHERNACH, ~ Mokrau 23.02.1772, +/# ebd. 09./11.01.1849, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

VIII       402                  Wenzel, Bauer in Mokowitz Nr. 2

                                   * um 1738, + Mokowitz 22.10.1806, Urs. Faules Fieber

oo Mokowitz 18.10.1774 Theresia ROSMEISL (?), * um 1746, +/[] Mokowitz 03./06.01.1828, Urs. Abzehrung

IX         804                  Johann Georg, Bauer in Krippau

                                  

                                   oo Eva Susanna KUTSCHKA (?)

 

 

KLIEBER II

 

VI         111                  Maria Anna

*/~ Lindles 03.06.1821

 

oo Lindles 18.01.1842 Johann Wenzel TAUSCH, */~ Sichlau 13.12.1814, + 23.07.1891

 

VII        222                  Franz, Bauer in Lindles Nr. 5

           

                                   oo Maria PAUSCHER, aus Sichlau Nr. 19

 

 

KNIES

 

VII        213                  Maria Anna

                                   * Troppau Nr. 78 um 1781, +/[] Lochotin 23./25.01.1867, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

oo Wenzel BRÖCKL, * um 1778, +/[] Lochotin 04./06.02.1838, Urs. Lungensucht

 

 

 

KRAL / KRALL

 

VII        197                  Maria Anna

*/~ Girschen 28.10.1776, + ebd. 09.04.1846, [] Waltsch 11.04.1846, Urs. Lungenlähmung

 

oo Girschen 11.02.1793 Johann HAHNAUER, */~ Skytal 11.08.1768, + Girschen 01.02.1835, [] Waltsch 03.02.1835, Urs. Gehirnentzündung

 

VIII       394                  Johann Georg

                                   */~ Girschen 02./03.07.1746, + Girschen 29.11.1814, Urs. altershalber

 

                                   oo Gertraut MORITZ, * um 1745, + Girschen 16.03.1814, Urs. Geschwulst

 

IX         788                  Johann

                                  

                                   oo Waltsch 09.11.1734 Eva Maria ZACHER

 

 

KREHAN

 

VIII       423                  Rosalia

                                  

                                   oo Christoph PAUKER, Bauer in Lochotin Nr. 25 oder 28

 

 

KUTSCHKA

 

 

IX         805                  Eva Susanna

                                  

                                   oo Johann Georg KLIEBER

 

 

MORITZ

 

VIII       395                  Gertraut

                                   * um 1746, +/[] Girschen 16./18.03.1814, Urs. Geschwulst

 

oo Johann Georg KRAL, */~ Girschen 02./03.07.1746, +/[] Girschen 29.11./01.12.1814, Urs. Altershalber

 

 

 

MOURSCHENETZ / MOURZENETZ

 

VII        205                  Theresia

                                    * um 1777/84, +/[] Tiss bei Pladen 08./10.07.1849, Urs. Schlagfluss

 

oo Wisotschan 26.07.1803 Joseph NASSLER, +/[] Tiss bei Pladen 21./24.01.1841, Urs. Wassersucht

 

VIII       410                  Mathias, Tagelöhner in Wisotschan Nr. 1

                                   * um 1741, + Wisotschan 23.07.1801, Urs. Schlagfluss

 

 

 

NASSLER

 

V          51                    Theresia

                                   */~ Kosterschan 30.01./03.02.1836, + ebd. 17.01.1913

 

oo Kosterschan 24.11.1863 Leopold TSCHERNACH, * Kosterschan 22.07.1829, + ebd. 02.01.1913

 

VI         102                  Joseph

                                   */~ Tiss bei Pladen 27.01.1805

 

                                   oo Kosterschan 25.10.1836 Katharina GÜNZL, */~ Kosterschan 28.05.1812

 

VII        204                  Joseph

                                   +/[] Tiss bei Pladen 21./24.01.1841, Urs. Wassersucht

 

oo Wisotschan 26.07.1803 Theresia MOURSCHENETZ, * um 1777/84, +/[] Tiss bei Pladen 08./10.07.1849, Urs. Schlagfluss

 

 

NN

 

VI         101                  Theresia

* um 1801, + Kosterschan 08.01.1879

oo Nahorscheditz 24.10.1826 Joseph Georg TSCHERNACH, * Mokrau 25.10.1807, + Kosterschan 20.11.1883, [] Nahorscheditz 22.11.1883, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

VIII       401                  Katharina

                                   Verm. diese: + Mokrau 20.12.1802

 

oo Johann Georg TSCHERNACH, verm. dieser: +/[] Mokrau 01./03.05.1820, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

IX         861                  Eva Maria

                                  

                                   oo Johann Wenzel THIEL

 

 

 

 

PAUKER

 

VII        211                  Theresia

                                   * 1772/76, + Gessing 08.10.1848, [] Lochotin 10.10.1848, Urs. Magenbruch

 

oo Lochotin 18.02.1800 Johann SELTNER, Schmiedemeister in Gessing Nr. 4, * um 1777/1780, + Gessing 25.03.1862, [] Lochotin 27.03.1862, Urs. Schlagfluss

 

VIII       422                  Christoph, Bauer in Lochotin Nr. 25 oder 28

                                  

                                   oo Rosalia KREHAN

 

 

PAUSCHER

 

VII        223                  Maria

 

                                   oo Franz KLIEBER, Bauer in Lindles Nr. 5

 

 

 

PLEYER I / BLEYER

 

VIII       413                  (Maria) Franziska

*/~ Kosterschan 06.04.1747, + ebd. 15.06.1810, [] 17.06.1810, Urs. Lungensucht

 

oo Nahorscheditz 22.11.1773 Sebastian GÜNZL, * um 1738, + Kosterschan 13.12.1814, [] Nahorscheditz 15.12.1814, Urs. Lungensucht

 

IX         826                  Nicolaus

                                   ~ Kosterschan 10.09.1713, + ebd. 09.11.1771

 

oo Kosterschan 16.11.1734 Anna Maria DENCKH, * um 1718, + Kosterschan 05.12.1771

 

X          1.652                Wenzel

                                   * um 1668, +/[] Kosterschan 11./14.12.1731

 

                                   oo Kosterschan 25.11.1696 Catharina WEIGERT

 

 

 

PLEYER II / BLEYER

 

 

IX         831                  Maria Elisabeth

                                   ~ Kosterschan 03.01.1714, + Kosterschan 01.02.1777

 

oo Kosterschan 12.02.1732 Johann Georg ROTH, ~ Liebkowitz 12.02.1701, + Kosterschan 07.12.1775

 

X          1.662                Jakob

                                   * um 1681, +/[] Kosterschan 03./05.10.1730

 

 

 

PLEYER III

 

VIII       441                  Theresia

* Kowarschen 12.04.1733, + Sichlau 25.09.1816, [] 27.09.1816, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

oo Sichlau 06.11.1764 Johann Georg TAUSCH, * um 1732, + Sichlau 30.07.1803, [] 01.08.1803, Urs. Schlagfluss

 

IX         882                  Peter, Schneider in Kowarschen

 

 

 

POPP

 

VIII       393                  Katharina

                                   verm. diese: */~ Waltsch 24./25.03.1738

 

                                   oo Peter HAHNAUER

RÖDER

 

VIII       431                  Katharina

                                  

oo Lucas Philipp Nerius THIEL, Steinmetzmeister in Lochotin Nr. 6, */~ 24./26.05.1733, + Lochotin 01.09.1791, Urs. Abzehrung

 

IX         862                  Johann, Bauer in Lochotin Nr. 7

 

 

 

RÖDL

 

VIII       421                  Anna

                                  

oo Anton SELTNER, Schmiedemeister in Gessing Nr. 4, * um 1757, + Gessing 28.02.1810, Urs. Magenk…

 

 

 

ROSMEISL

 

VIII       403                  Theresia

* um 1746, +/[] Mokowitz 03./06.1828, Urs. Abzehrung

 

oo Mokowitz 18.10.1774 Wenzel KLIEBER, Bauer in Mokowitz Nr. 2, * um 1738, + Mokowitz 22.10.1806, Urs. Faules Fieber

 

 

                                  

ROTH / RODT

 

VIII       415                  Anna Dorothea

Verm. diese: */~ Kosterschan 20./22.06.1743, + Nahorscheditz 26.12.1800, Urs. Abzehrung

 

oo Johann GÜNZL, Schuhmachermeister, * um 1740, + Nahorscheditz 20.11.1806, Urs. Blutsturz

 

IX         830                  Johann Georg, Bauer in Kosterschan Nr. 5

                                   ~ Liebkowitz 12.02.1701, + Kosterschan 07.12.1775

oo Kosterschan 12.02.1732 Maria Elisabeth PLEYER, * um 1717, + Kosterschan 05.02.1777

 

X          1.660                Johann

                                   + Liebkowitz vor 1732

 

                                   oo 21.02.1700 Maria FABLIN, Pfarrschafferstochter aus Lübretz (?)

 

 

 

SCHMID

 

VI         109                  Rosalia

                                   */~ Gessing 09.11.1797

                                  

oo Lochotin 04.02.1823 Joseph TSCHERNACH, * Groß Lubigau 05.08.1798, ~ Waltsch 06.08.1797, + Groß Lubigau 02.11.1836, [] Waltsch 04.11.1836, Urs. Typhus

 

 

 

SEIFERT

 

III          13                    Juliana

                                   * Groß Lubigau 05.03.1907, + Gehrendorf 18.12.1983, # Gehrendorf

 

oo Waltsch 28.04.1928 Ludwig HAHNAUER, * Kosterschan 30.05.1900, + Gardelegen 26.12.1967, # Gehrendorf

 

IV         26                    Alois

                                   * Gässing 28.07.1863

 

                                   oo Waltsch 29.07.1890 Anna TSCHERNACH, * Groß Lubigau 17.03.1868

 

V          52                    Anton

                                   */~ Gessing 16.08.1831

 

                                   oo Lochotin 11.11.1856 Thekla BRÖCKL, */~ Lochotin 03.10.1840

 

VI         104                  Franz Karl, Bauer

                                   * Gessing 14.02.1801, + Siebitz (?) 07.09.1860, [] Lochotin 10.09.1860

 

                                   oo Gessing 15.11.1831 Katharina SELTNER, * Lochotin 30.10.1804

 

VII        208                  Franz Joseph

                                   * um 1773, + Gessing 24.09.1859, [] Lochotin 26.09.1859

 

                                   oo Sedschitz 04.11.1794 Anna Theresia STANKA, */~ Sedschitz 15.04.1770

 

VIII       416                  Franz

                                   * um 1733, + Gessing 28.03.1825, [] Lochotin 30.03.1825, Urs. Wassersucht

 

 

 

SELTNER

 

VI         105                  Katharina

* Lochotin 30.10.1804

 

oo Gessing 15.11.1831 Franz Karl SEIFERT, * Gessing 14.02.1801, + Siebitz (?) 07.09.1860, [] Lochotin 10.09.1860, Urs. …schlag

 

VII        210                  Johann, Schmiedemeister in Gessing Nr. 4

* um 1777/1780, + Gessing 25.03.1862, [] Lochotin 27.03.1862, Urs. Schlagfluss

 

oo Lochotin 18.02.1800 Theresia PAUKER, * um 1772/76, + Gessing 08.10.1848, [] Lochotin 10.10.1848, Urs. Magenbruch (?)

 

VIII       420                  Anton, Schmiedemeister in Gessing Nr. 4

* um 1757, + Gessing 28.02.1810, Urs. Magenk...

 

oo Anna RÖDL, * Miroditz

 

 

STANKA

 

VII        209                  Anna Theresia

*/~ Sedschitz 15.04.1770, + Gessing 02.10.1807, Urs. Hitziges Fieber

 

oo Sedschitz 04.11.1794 Franz Joseph SEIFERT, * um 1773, + Gessing 24.09.1859, [] Lochotin 26.09.1859

 

VIII       418                  Karl

 

 

 

STÖHR

 

VII        199                  Theresia

* um 1776, + Kosterschan 27.02.1870, [] Nahorscheditz 01.03.1870, Urs. Marasmus

 

oo Linz 04.08.1812 Johann EYDKUM, * um 1752, + Kosterschan 28.01.1835, [] Nahorscheditz 30.01.1835

 

 

TAUSCH

 

V          55                    Theresia

                                   */~ Sichlau 06./07.11.1842

 

                                   oo Luditz 12.11.1861 Anton TSCHERNACH, * Groß Lubigau 25.12.1836

 

VI         110                  Johann Wenzel, Erbpächter in Sichlau Nr. 36

                                   */~ Sichlau 13.12.1814, + 23.07.1891

 

                                   oo Lindles 18.01.1842 Maria Anna KLIEBER, */~ Lindles 03.06.1821

 

VII        220                  Johann Michael, Erbpächter in Sichlau Nr. 36

* Sichlau 09.10.1767, + Sichlau 29.10.1834, [] 31.10.1834, Urs. … der Gedärme

 

                                   oo Sichlau 27.01.1801 Elisabeth BRAUN, ~ Udritsch 26.08.1778

 

VIII       440                  Johann Georg

* um 1732, + Sichlau 30.07.1803, [] 01.08.1803, Urs. Schlagfluss

 

oo Sichlau 06.11.1764 Theresia (1767: Elisabeth) PLEYER, * Kowarschen 12.04.1733, + Sichlau 25.09.1816, [] 27.09.1816, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

IX         880                  Johann Michael

 

 

 

THIEL

 

VI         107                  Rosalia

                                   */~ Lochotin 02.09.1810

 

oo Lochotin 15.11.1836 Franz BRÖCKL, * um 1812, +/[] Lochotin 17./19.10.1841, Urs. Au..marksentzündung

 

VII        215                  Karolina

* um 1778, +/[] Lochotin 03./05.10.1841, Urs. Allgemeine Wassersucht

 

VIII       430                  Lucas Philipp Nerius, Steinmetzmeister in Lochotin Nr. 6

                                   */~ Waltsch? 24./26.05.1733, + Lochotin 01.09.1791, Urs. Abzehrung

 

                                   oo Katharina RÖDER

 

IX         860                  Johann Wenzel

                                   oo Eva Maria NN

 

 

 

 

TSCHERNACH I / CZERNACH / ZERNACH

 

IV         25                    Anna

                                   */~ Kosterschan 03./04.04.1861, + ebd. 17.03.1920

 

oo Nahorscheditz 26.02.1889 Franz HAHNAUER, * Kosterschan 10.06.1864, + ebd. 09.07.1930

 

V          50                    Leopold

                                   */~ Kosterschan 22.07.1829, + ebd. 02.01.1913

 

oo Nahorscheditz 24.11.1863 Theresia NASSLER, */~ Kosterschan 30./31.01.1836, + ebd. 17.01.1913

 

VI         100                  Joseph Georg

* Mokrau 25.10.1807, + Kosterschan 20.11.1883, [] Nahorscheditz 22.11.1883, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

oo Nahorscheditz 24.10.1826 Theresia NN, * um 1801, + Kosterschan 08.01.1879

 

VII        200                  Johann Georg

                                   ~ Mokrau 23.02.1772, +/[] ebd. 09./11.01.1849, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

oo Mokowitz 24.05.1803 Theresia KLIEBER, */~ Mokowitz 25.03.1782, +/[] Mokrau 10./13.11.1813, Urs. Nervenfieber

 

VIII       400                  Johann Georg

                                   Verm. dieser: +/[] Mokrau 01./03.05.1820, Urs. Altersschwäche

 

                                   oo Katharina NN, verm. diese: + Mokrau 20.12.1802

 

 

 

TSCHERNACH II / CZERNACH / ZERNACH

 

IV         27                    Anna

* Groß Lubigau 17.03.1868

 

oo Waltsch 29.07.1890 Alois SEIFERT, * Gessing 28.07.1863

 

V         54                    Anton

                                   * Groß Lubigau 25.12.1836

 

                                   oo Luditz 12.05.1861 Theresia TAUSCH, */~ Sichlau 06./07.11.1842

 

VI         108                  Joseph

* Groß Lubigau 05.08.1798, ~ Waltsch 06.08.1798, + Groß Lubigau 02.11.1836, [] Waltsch 04.11.1836, Urs. Typhus

 

                                   oo Lochotin 04.02.1823 Rosalia SCHMID, */~ Gessing 09.11.1797

 

VII        216                  Anton

* um 1761, + Groß Lubigau 25.04.1832, [] Waltsch 27.04.1832, Urs. Lungensucht

 

oo Waltsch 25.11.1794 Elisabeth WETTENGEL, * um 1765/1768, + Groß Lubigau 19.04.1831, [] Waltsch 21.04.1831, Urs. Lungensucht

 

 

WEIGERT

 

X          1.653                Catharina

* verm. Groß Fürwitz

 

oo Kosterschan 25.11.1696 Wenzel PLEYER, * um 1668, +/[] Kosterschan 11./14.12.1731

 

XI         3.306                Heinrich

                                   1696: aus Groß Fürwitz

 

 

WETTENGEL

 

VII        217                  Anna Elisabeth

*/~ Groß Lubigau 04./05.05.1765, + Groß Lubigau 19.04.1831, [] Waltsch 21.04.1831, Urs. Lungensucht

 

oo Waltsch 25.11.1794 Anton TSCHERNACH, * um 1761, + Groß Lubigau 25.04.1832, [] Waltsch 27.04.1832, Urs. Lungensucht

 

VIII       434                  (Johann) Edmund (VAR: Erdmann)

~ Groß Lubigau 30.05.1728, + ebd. 26.03.1805, [] Waltsch 28.03.1805, Urs. Altershalber

           

                                  

IX         868                  Laurentius

 

 

 

ZACHER

 

IX         789                  Eva Maria

 

oo Waltsch 09.11.1734 Johann KRAL

 

X         1.578                Johann, Oparius (Arbeiter) in Girschen