Ahnenliste

Stand : 28.01.2012
Erzeugt mit PC-AHNEN


Proband

1   Rau Anja 


Generation 1

2   Rau Malte Siegbert
3   Hahnauer Sigrid Gudrun 


Generation 2

4   Rau Johann August 
5   Binder Johanna Elise 
6   Hahnauer Franz Anton Ludwig
7   Dieckmann Lisa Emma 


Generation 3

8   Rau Johann August 
9   Schiller Auguste Emilie
10   Binder Karl Gustav 
11   Hirschfelder Maria Martha 
12   Hahnauer Ludwig 
13   Seifert Juliana
14   Dieckmann Heinrich Wilhelm Friedrich 
15   Horn Luise Emma 


Generation 4

16   Rau Karl August 
17   Bimkiewicz Marie Pauline 
18   Schiller Johann Wilhelm Ernst 
19   Penske Juliane
20   Binder Karl Heinrich Wilhelm
21   Rutschke Auguste Emilie 
22   Hirschfelder Carl Heinrich 
23   Geisler Juliane
24   Hahnauer Franz 
25   Tschernach Anna
26   Seifert Alois 
27   Tschernach Anna 
28   Dieckmann Carl Wilhelm Heinrich 
29   Hecktor Anna Luise Elisabeth 
30   Horn Karl Friedrich Wilhelm 
31   Günther Dorothea Luise 


Generation 5

32   Rau Gottfried
33   Bresch Beate
34   Bimkiewicz Paul 
35   Kikiernik Katharina
36   Schiller Johann David
37   Jänsch Dorothea Elisabeth 
38   Penske Johann Daniel
39   Drescher Johanne Luise 
40   Binder Johann Gottfried 
41   Simsch Dorothea Elisabeth 
42   Rutschke Johann Gottlieb 
43   Reschke Johanne Justine
44   Hirschfelder Carl August
45   Starkow Johanne Caroline 
46   Geisler Johann
47   Kraft Luisa
49   Hahnauer Franziska 
50   Tschernach Leopold 
51   Nassler Theresia 
52   Seifert Anton 
53   Bröckl Thekla 
54   Tschernach Anton
55   Tausch Theresia
56   Dieckmann Johann Heinrich 
57   Schulze Anna Friederike 
58   Hecktor Christian Friedrich Wilhelm 
59   Körtge Anna Sophie Elisabeth 
60   Horn Johann Heinrich 
61   Benze Friederike Dorothea 
62   Günther August Ferdinand 
63   Sondermann Dorothea Elisabeth 


Generation 6

72   Schiller Johann Gottfried 
73   Drescher Anna Elisabeth
74   Jänsch Samuel
75   Mehling Anna Rosina
76   Penske Gottlob
77   Schulz Rosina
78   Drescher Gottfried 
79   Friedrich Dorothea Elisabeth 
80   Binder Johann Christoph 
81   Fischbach Johanna Beate 
82   Simsch Christian
83   Fechner Eva Rosina
84   Rutschke Gottfried 
85   Fischbach Maria Elisabeth 
88   Hirschfelder Johann Gottfried  
89   Starkow Maria Elisabeth 
90   Starkow Johann Gottfried 
91   Galling Johanna Beate 
98   Hahnauer Anton Joseph 
99   Eykum Katharina 
100   Tschernach Joseph Georg 
101   NN Theresia 
102   Nassler Joseph 
103   Günzl Katharina 
104   Seifert Karl 
105   Seltner Katharina
106   Bröckl Franz 
107   Schill Rosalia 
113   Dieckmann Anna Dorothea 
114   Schulze Carl 
115   Bormann Catharine Margarethe Dorothee
116   Hecktor Johann Martin Wilhelm 
117   Nagel Anna Elisabeth 
118   Körtge Friedrich Wilhelm 
119   Horn Anna Sophie Elisabeth 
120   Horn Johann Joachim Philipp 
121   Könnecke Maria Dorothea Elisabeth
122   Benze Johann Friedrich 
123   Ebeling Luise 
124   Günther Johann Friedrich 
125   Däneke Dorothea Elisabeth 
126   Sondermann Christoph 
127   Vogel Anna Sophia 


Generation 7

156   Drescher Martin
158   Friedrich Gottfried 
159   Rudolph Anna Rosina
162   Fischbach Johann Gottfried 
163   Bürger Maria Elisabeth 
168   Rutschke Johann Christian 
169   Dier Anna Rosina
170   Fischbach Johann Gottfried 
171   Bürger Maria Elisabeth 
176   Hirschfelder Martin
177   Binder Elisabeth 
178   Starkow Martin
179   Kubsch Maria Dorothea
180   Starkow Martin
181   Kubsch Maria Dorothea
182   Galling Christoph 
183   Draber Anna Elisabeth
196   Hahnauer Johann
197   Kral Maria Anna 
198   Eykum Johann 
199   Stöhr Theresia 
200   Tschernach Johann Georg 
201   Klieber Theresia 
204   Nassler Joseph
205   NN Theresia
206   Günzl Joseph 
207   Günzl Katharina 
226   Dieckmann Johann Heinrich 
227   Kampe Sabina Dorothea Erdmuth 
228   Schulze Johann Joachim
229   Gaede Dorothee Sophie
230   Bormann Johann Andreas
231   Lauenroth Catharina Sophia 
232   Hecktor Friedrich 
233   Theuerkauf Anna Margaretha 
234   Nagel Daniel Friedrich 
235   Schröder Anna Elisabeth 
237   Körtge Lisette Sophie
238   Horn Johann Andreas 
239   Bromann Anna Elisabeth 
240   Horn Johann Philipp Gottfried 
241   Schröder Sophia Wilhelmine
242   Könnecke Johann Christoph 
243   Eggert Maria Dorothea
244   Benze Johann Christian
245   Franke Marie
246   Ebeling Joachim Andreas 
247   Alten Anna Catharina 
248   Günther Johann Friedrich 
249   Plathe Anna Elisabeth 
250   Däneke Andreas
251   Vinzelberg Anna Dorothea
252   Sondermann Johann Heinrich Christoph Andreas 
253   Isensee Ane Elisabeth 
255   Vogel Dorothea Elisabeth 


Generation 8

316   Friedrich George 
317   Koch Anna Rosina
318   Rudolph Michael 
324   Fischbach Michael 
326   Bürger Martin
338   Dier Johann Christoph 
339   Knispel Anna Rosina 
340   Fischbach Michael 
342   Bürger Martin
356   Starkow Martin
357   Krause Anna
360   Starkow Martin
361   Krause Anna
366   Draber Matthäus
367   Lehmann Dorothea 
392   Hahnauer Peter
393   Popp Katharina
394   Kral Johann Georg 
395   Moritz Gertraut 
396   Eykum Anton
397   Drießl Barbara
398   Stöhr Adam
399   NN Katharina
400   Tschernach Johann Georg
401   NN Katharina
402   Klieber Wenzel
403   NN Theresia
412   Günzl Sebastian 
413   NN Franziska 
414   Günzl Johann 
415   Roth Anna Dorothea 
452   Dieckmann Johann 
453   Reinicke Charlotte Friderica Dorothea
454   Kampe Peter 
455   Siegmann Anna Maria 
456   Schulze Andreas 
457   NN
458   Gaede Christian
460   Bormann Johann Friedrich
461   Radack Catharine Margarethe
462   Lauenroth Carl 
463   Schwenecke Anne Catharine
465   Hecktor Dorothee Sophia
466   Theuerkauf Christian Friedrich 
467   Meine Catharina Elisabeth
468   Nagel Daniel Friedrich
469   Seehaus Ilsabe Catharine 
470   Schröder Christian Andreas 
471   Soelter Maria Elisabeth
476   Horn Johann Heinrich Leonhard 
477   Brüggemann Anna Sophia 
478   Bromann Andreas 
479   Wiebeck Anna Elisabeth 
480   Horn Johann Heinrich Leonhard 
481   Brüggemann Anna Sophia 
482   Schröder Andreas Friedrich 
483   Göthe Maria Sophia Dorothea 
484   Könnecke Andreas Christoph 
485   Busefincke Anna Elisabeth 
486   Eggert Johann Georg Christian 
487   Bentz Sophia Maria Christina 
494   Alten Andreas
496   Günther Jacob 
498   Plathe Christian
499   Schultze Anna Margaretha 
504   Sondermann Johann Heinrich
505   Schmidt Dorothea Elisabeth
510   Vogel Andreas Jacob Heinrich 
511   Heuer Anna Elisabeth 


Generation 9

712   Starkow Martin
713   Hase Anna 
720   Starkow Martin
721   Hase Anna 
788   Kral Martin
789   NN Franziska
830   Roth Johann Georg 
831   NN
906   Reinicke Heinrich Hildebrand
910   Siegmann Heinrich 
911   Ostheeren Sabina Dorothea 
932   Theuerkauf Martin 
933   Frantz Catharina Maria 
934   Meine Joachim 
935   Ringelke Maria
936   Nagel Heinrich
937   Schultze Catharina Elisabeth 
938   Seehaus Hans 
939   NN
940   Schröder Jürgen 
941   Schultze Elisabeth
942   Soelter Christian
943   Möller Anna
952   Horn Lorentz 
953   NN
954   Brüggemann Johann 
955   Schleiff Maria
956   Bromann Hans
957   Lühr Dorothea Margaretha 
958   Wiebeck Heinrich
959   Bielefeld Anna Catharina 
960   Horn Lorentz 
961   NN
962   Brüggemann Johann 
963   Schleiff Maria
966   Göthe Hans 
967   Zimmermann Anna Elisabeth
968   Könnecke Christian 
969   Märtens Ilse 
970   Busefincke Johann Christoph 
971   Borchers Margaretha 
972   Eggert Heinrich 
973   Frantz Anna Maria 
974   Bentz Johann Joachim 
975   Nossen Sybille Margarethe
996   Plathe Hans 
997   Schultze Anna Margaretha 
998   Schultze Andreas 
999   Höft Anna Maria 
1020   Vogel Pasche Christian  
1021   Consalcke Margaretha Elisabeth 


Generation 10

1820   Siegmann Carl 
1821   Schlegel Gertrud
1822   Ostheeren Joachim 
1823   Perleberg Elisabeth 
1864   Theuerkauf Joachim
1865   Giesemann Catharina
1866   Frantz Christian 
1867   Benecke Maria Magdalena 
1868   Meine Joachim
1869   Dobberkau Maria Elisabeth
1870   Ringelke Nicolaus 
1871   Wahrburg Dorothea
1872   Nagel Hans 
1873   Winkelmann Gertrudt 
1880   Schröder Daniel
1881   Möring Anna Maria 
1884   Soelter Heinrich
1885   Ritzmann Anna Sophia
1908   Brüggemann Matthias
1910   Schleiff Joachim 
1911   Kannenberg Margareta
1912   Bromann Karsten 
1913   Schmidt Anna Elisabeth
1914   Lühr Hans 
1915   Hartmann Margaretha Elisabeth
1916   Wiebeck Lorentz
1917   Beyendorf Christina 
1924   Brüggemann Matthias
1926   Schleiff Joachim
1927   Kannenberg Margareta
1932   Göthe Hans 
1933   Heine Elisabeth 
1934   Zimmermann Dietrich
1935   Kersten Margaretha 
1936   Könnecke Carsten 
1937   Matthewes Margarete
1944   Eggert Heinrich 
1945   Müller Susanna Elisabeth 
1946   Frantz Christian 
1947   Benecke Maria Magdalena 
1948   Bentz Hans
1949   Bünemann Margaretha
1992   Plathe Hans
1993   Blöhme Catharina
1994   Schultze Christian
1995   Bartels Barbara Dorothea
1996   Schultze Andreas 
1997   Reinicke Anna Margaretha 
1998   Höft Joachim
1999   Schultze Susanna 
2040   Vogel Christian 
2041   Ribbecke Anna Elisabeth
2042   Consalcke Matthias 
2043   Creutzfeld Anna Catharina 


Generation 11

3642   Schlegel Christoph 
3643   NN 
3644   Ostheeren Claus
3645   Kannenberg Catharina 
3646   Perleberg Claus
3647   Francke Barbara
3728   Theuerkauf Heinrich
3729   Lütke Anna
3730   Giesemann Heinrich 
3731   Holthof Anna Elisabeth
3732   Frantz Andreas 
3733   Gadau Catharina 
3734   Benecke Christian 
3735   Schenck Margaretha 
3736   Meine Peter
3737   Steffens Dorothea
3738   Dobberkau Ebel 
3739   NN
3740   Ringelke Nicolaus
3742   Wahrburg Nicolaus 
3743   Thiele Anna
3744   Nagel Joachim
3745   Schultze Ilse 
3760   Schröder Ahrend 
3761   Lohse Emerentia 
3762   Möring Andreas
3763   Geilbein Margaretha
3768   Soelter Heinrich
3769   Löwe Anna
3820   Schleiff Hans 
3821   Benecke Anna
3822   Kannenberg Hans 
3823   Roloff Engel 
3828   Lüder Hans 
3829   Jacob Magdalena 
3830   Hartmann Hans
3831   Pohlmann Anna Maria
3832   Wiebeck Lucas 
3833   Spott Margaretha
3834   Beyendorf Jochim 
3835   Hennigs Catharina
3852   Schleiff Hans
3853   Benecke Anna
3854   Kannenberg Hans 
3855   Roloff Engel 
3864   Göthe Peter 
3865   Mertens Hedwig 
3866   Heine Peter 
3870   Kersten Hans 
3871   Mefes Anna 
3872   Könnecke Andreas 
3873   NN Ilse 
3874   Matthewes Joachim 
3875   Witte Susanna 
3892   Frantz Andreas 
3893   Gadau Catharina 
3894   Benecke Christian 
3895   Schenck Margaretha 
3896   Bentz Claus 
3897   Bielefeld Elisabeth
3898   Bünemann Hans
3899   Matthewes Anna 
3990   Bartels Peter
3991   Plate Susanna
3992   Schultze Andreas 
3994   Reinicke Hans 
3996   Höft Michel
3997   Schultze Walburgis 
4080   Vogel George 
4081   NN
4082   Ribbecke Jacob
4083   Steinmetz Catharina Sophie 
4084   Consalcke Johann 
4085   NN Catharina


Generation 12

7284   Schlegel Lucas
7285   NN
7288   Ostheeren Joachim 
7289   NN Christina 
7290   Kannenberg Joachim
7291   Hagelberg Anna 
7294   Francke Hans 
7295   NN ...
7456   Theuerkauf Joachim 
7457   Gantzer Catharina
7460   Giesemann Heinrich 
7461   Hartmann Margaretha 
7464   Frantz Thomas 
7465   Niemann Catharina
7468   Benecke Jacob 
7469   Schenck Anna 
7472   Meine Joachim
7473   Meyer Ilsabe 
7474   Steffens Andreas
7475   Bruhn Anna 
7476   Dobberkau Eucharius 
7477   Hare Susanna 
7484   Wahrburg Hans
7485   Bamme Catharina
7486   Thiele Hans
7488   Nagel Hans 
7489   Borchert Ilse
7490   Schultze Hans
7491   NN
7520   Schröder Simon 
7521   Möring Susanna 
7524   Möring Peter
7525   NN
7640   Schleiff Paul 
7641   Nolle Anna 
7642   Benecke Joachim 
7643   NN Maria 
7644   Kannenberg Joachim
7645   Hagelberg Anna 
7646   Roloff Jochen
7647   NN Catharina 
7656   Lüder Heinrich 
7657   NN
7664   Wiebeck Lorentz 
7666   Spott Matthias 
7667   Kampe Anna
7668   Beyendorf Jochim 
7669   Möller Anna
7704   Schleiff Paul 
7705   Nolle Anna 
7706   Benecke Joachim 
7707   NN Maria 
7708   Kannenberg Joachim
7709   Hagelberg Anna 
7710   Roloff Jochen 
7711   NN Catharina 
7728   Göthe Hans
7729   NN ... 
7730   Mertens Henning 
7731   Langhans Gertrud 
7732   Heine Zacharias 
7733   Schultze Catharina 
7740   Kersten Simon 
7742   Mefes Levin 
7748   Matthewes Drewes
7750   Witte Joachim
7751   Hötling Catharina
7784   Frantz Thomas 
7785   Niemann Catharina 
7788   Benecke Jacob 
7789   Schenck Anna 
7794   Bielefeld Paul 
7795   Kannenberg Catharina 
7796   Bünemann Joachim 
7797   Steffens Catharina
7798   Matthewes Joachim 
7799   Witte Susanna 
7980   Bartels Johann
7982   Plate Claus
7992   Höft Jochim
7993   Wollmer Anna
7994   Schultze Hans 
7995   Vethe Catharina
8164   Riepke Karsten 
8165   Teuffel Greta
8166   Steinmetz Christoph 
8167   Koch Anna


Generation 13

14576   Ostheeren NN
14577   NN
14912   Theuerkauf NN
14913   NN
14928   Frantz Andreas
14929   Steffens Catharina
14930   Niemann Hans
14936   Benecke Peter 
14937   NN 
14938   Schenck Claus 
14939   Fehse Gertrud 
14944   Meine Peter
14945   Schultze Sanna 
14952   Dobberkau Peter 
14953   Laubert Maria
14954   Hare Joachim
14955   Mewes Margaretha
14970   Bamme Karsten 
14971   NN
15040   Schröder Ahrend 
15041   NN Ilse 
15280   Schleiff NN
15281   NN
15332   Spott Hans
15333   NN ...
15408   Schleiff NN
15409   NN
15568   Frantz Andreas
15569   Steffens Catharina
15570   Niemann Hans
15576   Benecke Peter
15577   NN 
15578   Schenck Claus 
15579   Fehse Gertrud 
15594   Steffens Lucas
15595   NN
15596   Matthewes Drewes
15598   Witte Joachim
15599   Hötling Catharina
15988   Schultze NN
15989   Bümann Mergrete 
15990   Vethe Jochim
15991   Philips Ilse
16332   Steinmetz Dietrich
16333   NN
16334   Koch Tonnis
16335   NN Margaretha 


Generation 14

29888   Meine Jürgen 
29889   NN
29908   Hare Drewes
29909   NN
30664   Spott Elias 
31978   Bümann Jochim
31982   Philips Jacob